|
2nd USAJPA Speed Run Puzzle - Rainbow Cats
Preliminary results
|
Dec 31, 2024
|
Wrenshall, MN United States |
Other |
|
Timing System Field Test
LIVE results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Edmonton, AB Canada |
Cycling - mtn enduro |
|
Park Road TT - Saturday May 11, 2024
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Newmarket, ON Canada |
Cycling - road |
|
King Race Series - Race 3
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
King City, ON Canada |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
NOHO 5K - 5/14/2024
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Whately, MA United States |
Running - cross-country |
|
Kamview _ Fresh Air Trail Run May 14 registrations
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Thunder Bay, ON Canada |
Running - cross-country |
|
GS G
Final results
|
May 15, 2024
|
Kone New Caledonia |
Running - cross-country |
|
Farmall 051424 Results WK3
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Fairport, NY United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
CCC XC League 2024 Rd5
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Upper Ballymakellett Ireland |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
14 May 2024 Dockside time trial
Preliminary results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Liverpool United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Junior Road Crit Race 2 - 14/05/24
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Guernsey Guernsey |
Cycling - road |
|
YRAA Mountain Bike Race #1 KING
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
East Gwillimbury, ON Canada |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Junior Road Crit Race 1 - 14/05/24
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Guernsey Guernsey |
Cycling - road |
|
S&R Karlsfeld 1/24 ohne Wertung
Preliminary results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Karlsfeld Germany |
Aquathlon - swim and run |
|
PCC Winter 2024 TT7
Preliminary results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Cape Town South Africa |
Paddling - kayak |
|
Azores - Tuesday
Preliminary results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Horta Portugal |
Running - trail |
|
Enter the darkness round 7
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Rydal Australia |
Cycling - mtn enduro |
|
Fox Trot 5km - 14 MAY 2024
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Auckland New Zealand |
Running |
|
Malvern Road Runners
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Darfield New Zealand |
Running - road |
|
12PE 1st Aquathlon HANJ 14 May
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Woree Australia |
Aquathlon - swim and run |
|
BEPC 2024 Race Series #2
Final results
|
May 13, 2024
|
Seattle, WA United States |
Paddling |
|
College Sport Wellington Cross Country Relay 2024
Preliminary results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Wellington New Zealand |
Running - cross-country |
|
Logan Park Road Race 2024
Final results
|
May 14, 2024
|
Dunedin New Zealand |
Running - cross-country |
|
2024 Coulson’s Hill Race Series - Race 2
Preliminary results
|
May 13, 2024
|
East Gwillimbury, ON Canada |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Rapid Wheelmen Time Trial - May 13, 2024
Final results
|
May 13, 2024
|
Ada, MI United States |
Cycling - road |
|
Monday Nights Under Lights CTC Duathlon #1 2024
Final results
|
May 13, 2024
|
Sutherland Australia |
Duathlon - bike and run |
|
Azores - Monday
Final results
|
May 13, 2024
|
Horta Portugal |
Running - trail |
|
41st Atalanta's Victory Run
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Arcata, CA United States |
Running - road |
|
Choose Your Weapon - Duel Small Boats 2024
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Penticton, BC Canada |
Paddling |
|
2024 VCL Windsor Park Crit May 12th
Preliminary results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Nanaimo, BC Canada |
Cycling - road |
|
Scratch B
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
La Paz Bolivia |
Cycling - track |
|
BAWG DiffeRUNce 2024
Preliminary results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Duluth, MN United States |
Running - road |
|
Persecución niños
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
La Paz Bolivia |
Cycling - track |
|
Women’s Distance Festival 5K Run & Walk
Preliminary results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Dryden, NY United States |
Running - road |
|
Fiesta Island Time Trials - May 2024
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
San Diego, CA United States |
Cycling - road |
|
Persecución x equipos
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
La Paz Bolivia |
Cycling - track |
|
Capellades 2024
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Capellades Costa Rica |
Running |
|
2024 Genny Tenny
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Craftsbury, VT United States |
Running |
|
4ta CJMTB Ciudad Cultural
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
San Salvador de Jujuy Argentina |
Cycling |
|
Horacio Gallardo y Alejandro Luna
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Tarija Bolivia |
Cycling - track |
|
Run Newmarket Warren Hill 2K #245
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Newmarket United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Run Newmarket Warren Hill 5K #245
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Newmarket United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Titchmarsh 10k (2024)
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Titchmarsh United Kingdom |
Running |
|
2425 GP2 Horsley 4 Mile
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Holbrook United Kingdom |
Running |
|
2425 GP2 Horsley Short Route
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Horsley United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Holymoorside 10K 12th May 2024
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Holymoorside United Kingdom |
Running |
|
SUP RACE El MASNOU
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Barcelona Spain |
Paddling - SUP |
|
Titchmarsh 3k (2024)
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Titchmarsh United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Drop York 2024
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
York United Kingdom |
Adventure racing |
|
Azores - Sunday
Preliminary results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Horta Portugal |
Running - trail |
|
Exeter Live Better Community 5 Mile 2024
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Exeter United Kingdom |
Running |
|
PORTCULLIS TRAIL 10K
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Langport United Kingdom |
Running - trail |
|
Colliers Wood Canter May 2024
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Moorgreen United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Exeter Live Better Marathon 2024
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Exeter United Kingdom |
Running |
|
Evolve Time Trial
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Beenham's Heath United Kingdom |
Cycling |
|
Beast to the East 2024
Preliminary results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Swanmore United Kingdom |
Cycling |
|
Syringa Park Run Walk 2.5 KM
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Krugersdorp South Africa |
Running - trail |
|
Syringa Park Run Walk 5 KM
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Krugersdorp South Africa |
Running - trail |
|
Race 3 Tuart's Mothers Day Run 2024
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Usher Australia |
Running - cross-country |
|
Dunes Duster Kidz
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Grande Prairie, AB Canada |
Motor sports - dirt bike |
|
Sheetmetal Craft Winter Series 2024 Race 1
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Invercargill New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Marlborough MTB Club Soup and Bun 1 Pyramid
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Blenheim New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Sponge Bay Trail Run
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Gisborne New Zealand |
Running - trail |
|
Dunes Duster C-Youth
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Grande Prairie, AB Canada |
Motor sports - dirt bike |
|
Shoe Clinic Mountain Bike Duathlon Series, Race 2
Preliminary results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Hira New Zealand |
Triathlon |
|
Run Narawntapu 2024
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Greens Beach Australia |
Running - trail |
|
Mother's Day Classic Tannum Sands 2024
Final results
|
May 12, 2024
|
Tannum Sands Australia |
Running |
|
Catholic News - Steps For Hope 5K 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Port of Spain Trinidad And Tobago |
Running - road |
|
Kaua'i Iki Race
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Lihue, HI United States |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Peryton XC 2024 - 4 PM
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Johnson City, TN United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Duel in the Desert 2024 Long - Men, MX Open
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Penticton, BC Canada |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
2024 Board the Fjord +
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
North Vancouver, BC Canada |
Paddling |
|
Peryton XC 2024 - 2 PM
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Johnson City, TN United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Duel in the Desert 2024 Long - Women, MX Masters
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Penticton, BC Canada |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Waves and Whales 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Point Arena, CA United States |
Running - trail |
|
Dunes Duster 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Grande Prairie, AB Canada |
Motor sports - dirt bike |
|
Pre PPP
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Elk Lake, OR United States |
Skiing - cross-country |
|
Duel in the Desert 2024 Short Course
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Penticton, BC Canada |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
2024 Cougar Mountain Trail Run Series #1
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Bellevue, WA United States |
Running - trail |
|
Peryton XC 2024 - 12 PM results
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Johnson City, TN United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Kryterium uliczne Bielsko-Biała junior
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Bielsko-Biała Poland |
Cycling |
|
2024 Stinson Beach/Muir Woods
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Stinson Beach, CA United States |
Running - trail |
|
Kryterium uliczne Bielsko-Biała junior młodszy
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Bielsko-Biała Poland |
Cycling |
|
RTM 2024
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Saranac Lake, NY United States |
Paddling |
|
2024 Royal Road Race
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Regina, SK Canada |
Running - road |
|
Kryterium uliczne Bielsko-Biała młodziczka juniork
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Bielsko-Biała Poland |
Cycling |
|
Peryton XC 2024 - 10 AM
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Johnson City, TN United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
CMRA Tucker Lake 6.5mi & 5km Race 2024
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Arvada, CO United States |
Running |
|
5K2024 combined list
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Chestnut Ridge, NY United States |
Running - road |
|
'Go Run Big Marsh Park 5.11.24
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Chicago, IL United States |
Running |
|
Bremerton Marathon
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Bremerton, WA United States |
Running - road |
|
Pizza Pie Looza 5k
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Nevada, IA United States |
Running |
|
Kryterium uliczne Bielsko-Biała żak żakini
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Bielsko-Biała Poland |
Cycling |
|
Pewaukee Kiwanis River Run 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Wauwatosa, WI United States |
Paddling |
|
Sheriff Chaplaincy 5K participant list
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Marion, IN United States |
Running - road |
|
Race timed by iPad
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Norris, TN United States |
Running |
|
Silesian Classic 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Bielsko-Biała Poland |
Cycling |
|
Silesian Classic
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Bielsko-Biała Poland |
Cycling |
|
Pump it Up 2024 - 20240510-PumpItUp5Miler-particip
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Shelburne, VT United States |
Running - road |
|
Slieve Donard Race 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Newcastle United Kingdom |
Running - hill |
|
Cazenovia Hillbender 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Cazenovia, NY United States |
Cycling - road |
|
Wings of Wellness 5K
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Coshocton, OH United States |
Running - road |
|
2do Puntuable FDNP
LIVE results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Barranco Peru |
Swimming - open water |
|
Course Extrême - 11 mai 2024
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Saint-Calixte, QC Canada |
Other |
|
BeachBlast 5-4
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Albemarle, NC United States |
Running - road |
|
Peryton XC 2024 - 8 AM
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Johnson City, TN United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Watuppa Trail Races
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Fall River, MA United States |
Running - trail |
|
May Day 5K
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Bluffton, SC United States |
Running - road |
|
2024 Mint Springs Trail 5k
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Crozet, VA United States |
Running - trail |
|
Mom's Day 5K 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Hilton Head Island, SC United States |
Running |
|
Albion Wheelers TT Series #1 - Bosco Loop
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Meyerton South Africa |
Cycling - road |
|
2023 / 2024 Race 14 - Saturday PM 11th May
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Dubai United Arab Emirates |
Paddling - surfski |
|
Conquer the Canal Time Trial and TTT
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Chesapeake, VA United States |
Cycling - road |
|
Brabantmarathon 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Eindhoven Netherlands |
Paddling |
|
2024 Season Open Day #2
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Hastings New Zealand |
Running |
|
Puchar Polski 2024 #2 Pumptrack - Palczowice/Zator
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Palczowice Poland |
Cycling - BMX |
|
Ilsengløpet 11.mai 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Ilseng Norway |
Running - cross-country |
|
The Paddle Skedaddle - SUP/Paddle Craft Race
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Sutton United Kingdom |
Paddling |
|
Whitworth Thread May 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Darley Dale United Kingdom |
Running |
|
League 1: Fezile Dabi Open Cross Country Running
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Venterskroon South Africa |
Running - cross-country |
|
Clark Run
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Mabalacat Philippines |
Running |
|
10 Mile TT
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Guernsey Guernsey |
Cycling |
|
Super 8 Series-Kew Bush
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Invercargill New Zealand |
Running - cross-country |
|
2024 Chamipionships_OC6_8km Mixed
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Rainbow Beach Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Bathurst Gravel
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Llanarth Australia |
Cycling - gravel |
|
2024 Double Barkers Guppies
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Ascot Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
2024 Double Barkers
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Ascot Australia |
Paddling - kayak |
|
2024 Malabar Majors results
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
La Perouse Australia |
Paddling |
|
2024 SQ Championships_OC6_4km DASH
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Rainbow Beach Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
2024 SQ Championships _OC6_Mighty Minnows (3a&b)
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Rainbow Beach Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
The One Hour
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Llanarth Australia |
Cycling - gravel |
|
Nelson Schools X-Country League 2024 - Race One
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Nelson New Zealand |
Running - cross-country |
|
2024 SQ Championships_OC6 8km Men
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Rainbow Beach Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Saxton Field cross country 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Nelson New Zealand |
Running - cross-country |
|
2024 SQ Championships_OC6_18km Men
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Rainbow Beach Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Leith Cross Country Relays 2024 - Race 4
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Dunedin New Zealand |
Running - cross-country |
|
Together For Life Ride
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Llanarth Australia |
Cycling |
|
Leith Cross Country Relays 2024 - Race 3
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Dunedin New Zealand |
Running - cross-country |
|
2024 Moreton Bay Ocean Paddle
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Nudgee Beach Australia |
Paddling |
|
Gascoigne Farm 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Rotoorangi New Zealand |
Running - cross-country |
|
Twyford circuit graded RR (points)
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Twyford New Zealand |
Cycling |
|
LRC 2024 Race 6 - Low Head - Long Course 6km
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Low Head Australia |
Running |
|
Mens 20km Whaingaroa Hoe
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Raglan New Zealand |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
The University Relays 2024
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Paekākāriki New Zealand |
Running - cross-country |
|
R3 SSTR1
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Triathlon |
|
VRC Race Series 2024 Race #4 - Welcome to South
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Paddling - canoe |
|
The Ponydale Challenge 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Dunedin New Zealand |
Running - cross-country |
|
Leith Cross Country Relays 2024 - Race 1
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Dunedin New Zealand |
Running - cross-country |
|
LRC 2024 Race 6 - Low Head - Short Course 2.5km
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Low Head Australia |
Running |
|
2024 SQ Championships_OC6_18km Women/Mixed
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Rainbow Beach Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
R2 SSTR1
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Triathlon |
|
LRC 2024 Race 6 - Low Head - Junior 1.5km
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Low Head Australia |
Running |
|
Dia de MAdres 5K Time
Final results
|
May 10, 2024
|
Brownsville, TX United States |
Running |
|
Dia de Madres 10K Time
Final results
|
May 10, 2024
|
Brownsville, TX United States |
Running |
|
2024 SAAC Kathleen Rickard Relays
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Stawell Australia |
Running - cross-country |
|
TT Mat 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Buderim Australia |
Paddling |
|
R1 SSTR1
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Hong Kong Hong Kong |
Triathlon |
|
2024 Vaikobi Auckland King & Queen Of The Harbour
Preliminary results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Auckland New Zealand |
Paddling |
|
Women and Mixed 20km Whaingaroa Hoe
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Raglan New Zealand |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
2024 Winter Series - Race #1 Tomakin
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Tomakin Australia |
Paddling |
|
2024 SQ Championships_OC6_8km Women
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Rainbow Beach Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
2024 May Club Time Trial
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Taringa Australia |
Paddling |
|
Whaingaroa Hoe 8KM *
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Raglan New Zealand |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
Casu Jack's Pre-Mothers' day run - 11.05.2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
South Mackay Australia |
Running - road |
|
Wellness-on-the-Move Saint Joseph Run
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
La Trinidad Philippines |
Running |
|
Run Waihi 11th May 2024
Final results
|
May 11, 2024
|
Waihi New Zealand |
Running - trail |
|
Pinhaw Trail Race 2024
Final results
|
May 10, 2024
|
Earby United Kingdom |
Running - trail |
|
Pinhaw Trail Race 2024 Vets
Final results
|
May 10, 2024
|
Earby United Kingdom |
Running - trail |
|
2024 Down-Duro Race 1
Final results
|
May 10, 2024
|
Basye, VA United States |
Cycling - mtn downhill |
|
48. Kryterium Asów Tytani Polskiego Kolarstwa
Final results
|
May 10, 2024
|
Chorzów Poland |
Cycling |
|
QRS Track Challenge 2024 - Race 1
Final results
|
May 10, 2024
|
Al Masrouhiya Qatar |
Running |
|
Jericho Wavechaser 2024 #2
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Vancouver, BC Canada |
Paddling |
|
Glenridge Throwdown May 9th 2024
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Abbotsford, BC Canada |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
2024 SQ Championships_Friday_Race 3 15km
Preliminary results
|
May 10, 2024
|
Rainbow Beach Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
East Valley Time Trial
Preliminary results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Gardnerville, NV United States |
Cycling - road |
|
TTB Nashville_Spring 2024_Combined Results
Preliminary results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Nashville, TN United States |
Running |
|
2024 SQ Championships_Friday_Race 2 All Juniors
Preliminary results
|
May 10, 2024
|
Rainbow Beach Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
2024 SQ Championships_Friday_Race 1 6km
Final results
|
May 10, 2024
|
Rainbow Beach Australia |
Paddling - outrigger |
|
race 5-9-24 130
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Stratham, NH United States |
Running - trail |
|
TBCC TT May 9/24
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Murillo, ON Canada |
Cycling - road |
|
2024 Surrey Inter-club TT League #2
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Normandy United Kingdom |
Cycling - road |
|
WWCC 10 Mile Time Trial (2024) #1
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Milverton United Kingdom |
Cycling - road |
|
DTC SS A course 9/5/24
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Etwall United Kingdom |
Triathlon |
|
S12_10m TT start sheet Race 1 (9th May)
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Bishop's Tawton United Kingdom |
Cycling - road |
|
PROJECT XC MAMAOR
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Sommacampagna Italy |
Running - trail |
|
Winter Time Trials 2024
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Mosman Park Australia |
Paddling |
|
Lapinjärven Ympärijuoksu
Preliminary results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Lapinjärvi Finland |
Running |
|
Jumesniemi-tempo
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Linnavuori Finland |
Cycling - road |
|
Robbes Lilla Trail
Preliminary results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Lapinjärvi Finland |
Running |
|
GRR 5km Race - 09/05/2024 - Marina
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
West Gladstone Australia |
Running - road |
|
GRR 2k Race - 09/05/2024 - Marina
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
West Gladstone Australia |
Running - road |
|
HelTri Cup 2024, Duathlon
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Vantaa Finland |
Duathlon - bike and run |
|
2024 Thursday Night XC - R1 - Long (Wakari Creek)
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Dunedin New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
2024 Thursday Night XC - R1 - Short (Wakari Creek)
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Dunedin New Zealand |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Liberation Road Race May 24
Final results
|
May 9, 2024
|
Saint Helier Jersey |
Cycling - road |
|
2024 VCL Caleb Pike May 8th
Final results
|
May 8, 2024
|
Nanaimo, BC Canada |
Cycling - road |
|
Portland Trail Series Spring 2024 Race 3
Final results
|
May 8, 2024
|
Portland, OR United States |
Running - trail |
|
WedNight Start List 2024.csv
Final results
|
May 8, 2024
|
Regina, SK Canada |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
Wed Night MTB 5-8-24
Final results
|
May 8, 2024
|
SeaTac, WA United States |
Cycling - mtn cross-country |
|
2024 DEVO Downhill Round 4 Lizard/Rabbit - results
Final results
|
May 8, 2024
|
Ashland, OR United States |
Cycling - mtn downhill |